Condominium
- Price: $4,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,888.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2542
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11140084
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Three Fifty Condo
- Building: Three Fifty Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11085
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10552772
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Paddock Park 2 Of Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 576
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 118
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10466250
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Las Olas By The Sea
- Provided by: Brokers, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $702.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6827
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4689358
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Bradley Shores
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $740.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6479
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26013700
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec C
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $840.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5712
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154559
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Single Family
- Price: $4,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,096.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11149501
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Riverside
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $672.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7130
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Lagoon
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4693038
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Sorrento East
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $645.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7434
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11164946
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Frenchmans Reserve
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $980.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4892
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10550175
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Rio Vista
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice