Details for 414 1-2 Miami Street B, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 138
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 544
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6369885
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Choose to rent with confidence from a licensed real estate brokerage. Our application process is quick and easy! Reach out via this website or give us a call to schedule a tour and apply today! EXC
Details for 38045 Bluebird Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 224
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6392756
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Here There Palm Shrss Rv Resi
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to sunny Leesburg, Florida, located in a welcoming 55+ RV community! This cozy and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath RV home offers comfortable living with everything you need to feel right
Details for 505 Kilgore Street, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6395460
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 343 Ardmore Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5144130
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Estates
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom and shared bathroom near I 4, Disney World, shopping centers / Posner Park, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and Internet, cab
Details for 218 Haversham Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1925
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5148896
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Pkph 1
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom and shared bathroom with its own private entrance near Disney World, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and In
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 199
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 425
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6356415
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 16950 14th Street, BLOUNTSTOWN, FL 32424
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6363842
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: BLOUNTSTOWN
  3. Zipcode: 32424
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 425
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6368213
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 547 Snively Avenue, ELOISE, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6368216
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: ELOISE
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Fewox Sub
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 425
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6399050
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed leasing agent. Our application process is quick and straightforward reach out through this website or give us a call to schedule a tour (when the property is avai