Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Palm Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3725 Olive Avenue A, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 815
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11169563
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach Ad
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Golden Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished 2BR at The Olives Prime Prospect Park Location | 30+ Day Rental ; Welcome to The Olives, a four plex of bright and comfortable 2 bedroom, 1 bath fully furnished rentals in the highly desir
Details for 337 Kenilworth Boulevard 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3192
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020603
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: South Palm Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Florida Capital Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 331 Walton Boulevard 4, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26019811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach Ad
  5. Building: Estates Of South Palm Beach Add 1
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
REMODELED 2 BEDROOM in the heart of Antique Row, West Palm Beach! Granite counters Stainless appliances Pass through bar Updated bath Pet friendly Quick move in! (some of the pictures are Virtual
Details for 224 Conniston Unit 1 Road 1 And 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2628
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: R11169565
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Golden Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Two units available: One bedroom unfurnished available mid June. One Bedroom Furnished available June 1.Fantastic community, eat in kitchen, laundry on site, outdoor seating area per apartment. Quiet
Details for 3801 Olive Avenue Unit 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26026381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach Ad
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
FREE FIRST MONTH $1725 + $50/m WATER + $35/m WIFI = $1810/m. Beautiful 1 bed, 1 bath apartment located in the heart of West Palm Beach, within walking distance to grocery stores, banks, and a pharmacy
Details for 4209 Olive Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 8800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26020160
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Ests Of South Palm Beach Rev L
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Golden Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 428 Malverne Road 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11160402
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Provided by: Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This residence includes a one bedroom and one bathroom layout, showcasing attractive tile flooring in the living spaces. Its strategic central location is a boon for both commuters and shopping enthus