Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ri Mar Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 437 Marion Loop, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3022
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405200
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover the exceptional Finn plan, a thoughtfully designed two story home that stands out as the only layout offering a convenient first floor Guest Suiteperfect for vi
Listing Details for 330 Marion Loop, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $372,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2719
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387650
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the extraordinary Luna our only 1 story 4 Bedroom plan that includes 3 full baths! This beautifully designed new home is also our only quick delivery Luna plan convenien
Details for 329 Marion Loop, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2239
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5108853
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Ridge
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering just under 1,800 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space in the desirable Marion Ridge community of Haines City. This brand new construction home has ne
Details for 2054 Silver Pine Way 123h, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1286
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11161986
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Con
  5. Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable one story villa style end unit featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a one car garage. This home offers both front and back patios perfect for relaxing and enjoying the Florida
Details for 2762 Matheson Avenue 111-a2, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1468
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11092207
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Con
  5. Building: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  7. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2762 Matheson Avenue in Martin Downsan impeccably updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in one of Palm City's most sought after gated communities. This residence blends timeless style with thought
Details for 1995 Silver Pine Way Bldg 119 H, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1468
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11093335
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Con
  5. Building: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled ground floor 3/2 in the highly desirable community of Pine Ridge. Close to highways, beaches, medical, shopping, dining and so much more. Priced to sell. Must see. Very taste
Details for 2025 Silver Pine Way 120-a1, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1468
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26006534
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Con
  5. Building: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  7. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable first floor, 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering 1,468 sq ft of move in ready living in the heart of Palm City. This well maintained home features updated flooring, fresh paint, custom m
Details for 2762 Matheson Avenue G1, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1111
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26024965
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Con
  5. Building: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  7. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy your lake front views from this first floor unit. Updated throughout the kitchen is open and bright with ample counter space and storage. Lake views from both bedrooms and updated bathrooms make
Details for 1575 Silver Pine Way 108-a2, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1468
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11158046
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Con
  5. Building: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Condo
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in the gated Pine Ridge at Martin Downs community. Functional layout with a screened, tiled balcony and accordion hurricane shutters. Honey Washingto
Details for 2732 Matheson Avenue 112-b2, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 373
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1111
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11087568
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Con
  5. Building: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  7. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this clean 2 Bedroom 2 Bath second floor condo in the desirable gated community of Pine Ridge at Martin Downs. Enjoy the community amenities which include community pool, hot tub, tennis co