Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Villas 9
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3240 Ridge Hill Road C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $113,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1002
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11116158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: CGI Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
BUY NOW! Bright and light 1 Bed/1.5 bath villa in a desirable 55+ community with a large Florida Room/Den. Spacious master suite with two walk in closets.This beautifully updated condo offers comfort,
Details for 201 Country Lane B, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1002
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11168200
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This inviting 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home is located in a desirable 55+ community, offering both comfort and convenience. The open layout enhances the sense of space, with a spacious bedroom featurin
Details for 4220 Pinebrook Circle 14, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 2.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4686988
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: The Villas At Pinebrook Ph 2
  5. Building: The Villas At Pinebrook Ph 2
  6. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Annual rental. This second floor Turnberry model is the largest condo available in Pinebrook. This condo has over 1,500 square feet of comfortable and bright living space. Features beautiful hardwood
Details for 592 100th Avenue N 202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 9.96 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8505546
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Pine Rush Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Renovated Multi Level Townhome offering comfort, style and serene views. This unique home begins on the second floor and extends to the third floor where your bedrooms are located, pro
Details for 720 100th Avenue N 203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1440
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8474077
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Pine Rush Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Rush Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: PINNACLE REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 3/2/1440sf spacious beautiful condo with a balcony is available right away in North St Petersburg near Gandy and Howard Frankland Bridges; huge bright living room, formal dining room, 3 beautiful
Details for 101 Country Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1102
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023664
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Deco Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Term Lease ONLY! Available May Oct yearly. Beautiful one bedroom villa just steps away from the pool no driving needed. Two setting areas florida room and living area. Gorgeous kitchen with at
Details for 3528 Bay Ct  , ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Rental
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 884
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R4911019
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Villas
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Special: $1,595/month for the first 3 months if leased by 5/22! Rent will adjust to $1,795/month for the remainder of the lease term. Beautiful modern two bedroom one bath townhome in Pine Lak
Details for 3240 Ridge Hill Road C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1002
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11157796
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: CGI Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice