Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Lakes Coral Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $314,999.00
- Price sqft: $140.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $321,985
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2238
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524836
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $134.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,999
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2238
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7523140
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $138.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2165
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524429
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524485
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,999.00
- Price sqft: $133.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,999
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2165
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7522430
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,999.00
- Price sqft: $207.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,990
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1302
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7522447
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Creek
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
- DMCA Notice