Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Carriage Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26016179
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $182,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26014724
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $178,999.00
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 616
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10458548
- County: BROWARD
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Carriage Hills 2
- Building: Lakes Of Carriage Hills 2
- Provided by: Aslan Real Estate Solutions
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10556667
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Carriage Hills
- Building: Lakes Of Carriage Hills
- Elementary School: Broadview
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Realty Associates of Florida I
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $172,500.00
- Price sqft: $135.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26001846
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $161,000.00
- Previous Price: $151,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 352
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10505725
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Carriage Hills
- Building: Lakes Of Carriage Hills
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10552507
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Carriage Hills
- Building: Lakes Of Carriage Hills
- Elementary School: Broadview
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors Capella Est
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,500.00
- Price sqft: $135.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $137,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 380
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10500492
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Carriage Hills
- Building: Lakes Of Carriage Hills
- Provided by: Green Homes Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10544858
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Lake Of Carriage Hills
- Building: Lake Of Carriage Hills
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $127,900.00
- Previous Price: $134,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10548494
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Lakes At Carriage Hills
- Building: Lakes At Carriage Hills
- Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice