Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Barrington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1132 Buck Creek Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,481,939.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,477,409
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6069
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470318
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Granada II This Granada II is currently under construction and will be ready May/June! This home offers 4,905 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, combining genero
Details for 551 Kingsbury Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3985
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26001906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods Of Wellington
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home on an oversized .39 acre lot located in the heart of Wellington, known as the Equestrian Capital of the World. This spacious home features a versatile floor pla
Details for 325 Sheffield Circle W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4623
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8498858
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Oaks West
  5. Elementary School: Lake St George
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this ranch style home in the highly sought after and well established Barrington Oaks Community, where thoughtful design meets outdoor entert
Details for 133 Barrington Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4546
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8465143
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Oaks East
  5. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 133 Barrington Drive in Brandon, FLa private Florida retreat set on an expansive .43 acre corner lot within a gated community, where space, comfort, and resort style living converge. Ideal
Details for 1534 Wescott Loop, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $774,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10781
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6380652
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Estates
  5. Provided by: PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
At ADJUSTED price of $745,000 for this stunning six bedroom, four bath home in a gated community, perfectly positioned with a view of a conservation lot without rear neighbors. Winter Springs address,
Details for 142 Barrington Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3041
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8484875
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Oaks East
  5. Provided by: PRESTIGE PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spectacular fully renovated residence in the gated community of Barrington Oaks, where thoughtful design and elegant finishes come together to create a truly move in ready home. Offeri
Details for 2617 Bellhurst Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $664,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2765
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8474583
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Hills
  5. Middle School: Dunedin land
  6. High School: Dunedin
  7. Provided by: REHM REALTY GROUP LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photos has been virtually staged. Welcome to your stunning and fully remodeled home near downtown dunedin! No hoa and no flood insurance required! New roof, new hurricane windows, new kitc
Details for 3507 Autumn Amber Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3707
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8496637
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Barrington At Sterling Hills
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional, fully handicap accessible home loaded with high end upgrades, thoughtful design, and resort style living in the highly sought after Barrington
Details for 4103 61st Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3024
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4675197
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Ridge Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out our VIRTUAL TOUR! Welcome to Barrington Ridge, where polished design meets waterfront swagger. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home with a den doesnt whisper luxuryit puts it on display
Details for 9902 Lenox Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3706
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5109016
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: DW&CO. REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering a spacious and functional layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Located in the gated community of