Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ardmore
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $669,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,950
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3227
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4958910
- County: LAKE
- City: MINNEOLA
- Zipcode: 34715
- Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph Vi
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 382
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3388
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: G5096286
- County: LAKE
- City: MINNEOLA
- Zipcode: 34715
- Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Phas Ii Replat
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4110
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6396100
- County: LAKE
- City: MINNEOLA
- Zipcode: 34715
- Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph V
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4100
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5111937
- County: LAKE
- City: MINNEOLA
- Zipcode: 34715
- Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph V
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3629
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6405674
- County: LAKE
- City: MINNEOLA
- Zipcode: 34715
- Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph 3
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $594,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,999
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2926
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6348104
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Ardmore Terrace 1st Add
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: CHARISMA REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2399
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6401417
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Ardmore Park 1st Add
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Lake Como
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: LIVE MVRK LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3866
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6400949
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Ardmore Park
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Lake Como
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2150
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6339485
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Ardmore Manor
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Lake Como
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: FRE ASSOCIATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3211
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5110434
- County: LAKE
- City: MINNEOLA
- Zipcode: 34715
- Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- DMCA Notice