3241 Sabal Palm Manor 104, Davie, FL 33024
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027332 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3241 Sabal Palm Manor 104
  • Viewed: 10
  • Price: $2,150
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Bldg sqft: 942
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.0367 / -80.2466
  • County: Broward
  • City: Davie
  • Zipcode: 33024
  • Subdivision: Serenity Palms Condo
  • Building: Serenity Palms Condo
  • Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  • Middle School: Driftwood
  • High School: Hollywood Hills
  • Provided by: Darling Realty Group
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    24/7 gated community,Central AC and wood laminate flooring throughout, (NO carpet) washer & dryer in the unit, 2 master suites with walk in closets, beautiful community pool & fitness center, close to shopping Nova University & Broward College NO pets & NO smokers (sorry), steps to the pool rapid approval tenant occupied until May 31, 2026 set up appts on Showing Time see electronic door gate code in Broker remarks.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Asphalt, Assigned, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SERENITY PALMS CONDO UNIT 104 BLDG 3241 PER CDO BK/PG: 40083/895
  • Parcel Number: 514103bn0520
  • Unit Number: 104
  • Views: 10
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 2121 96th Terrace 14e, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,150.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

2121 96th Terrace 14e More Like This

Gorgeous Unit on 2nd Floor; Renovated, Updated Kitchen with SS Appliances, Freshly Painted; Tile Floor; Washer/Dryer; Convenient Storage on the Patio; Reflections at Pembroke Pines with Community Pool

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149547
  2. Provided by Capital Homes Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1791 96th Terrace 4f, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,100.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

1791 96th Terrace 4f More Like This

Gorgeous Condo Unit on 1ST FLOOR; Updated Kitchen w/Granite Countertops; Freshly Painted; Tile Floor; Washer/Dryer; Convenient Storage on the Patio; Reflections at Pembroke Pines with Community Pool w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158420
  2. Provided by Capital Homes Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9615 1st Court 10-202, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,550.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

9615 1st Court 10-202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice 3/2 condo located in a gated community at heart of Pembroke Pines, close to everything. New A/C unit. Community club has a lot of amenities. Association approval required. Minimum Credits score 6

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020932
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1881 96th Terrace 7f, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,100.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

1881 96th Terrace 7f Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor corner unit located in Reflections @ Pembroke Pines . Nestled next to Bayberry Lake, the gym ,main pool and clubhouse. Condo comes with two parking spots (in addition there are several gue

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001692
  2. Provided by BPCM Gessner Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2331 96th Terrace 17m, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,150.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

2331 96th Terrace 17m Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful first floor condo in the desirable Pembroke Pines area! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit features a bright and open living and dining area, along with a private outdoor space perfect for

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010453
  2. Provided by BFS Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 142 91st Avenue 104, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,050.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

142 91st Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on 1st floor in desirable pine lake of pembroke pines*tile floors thru out*spacious kitchen with grey shaker cabinets and quartz counter tops*washer & dryer

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 787 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013814
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1821 96th Terrace 5f, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,125.00 ($2.49 / sqft )

1821 96th Terrace 5f Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2/2 rental in Reflections of Pembroke Pines! Freshly painted unit featuring a nice kitchen, open patio, and comfortable layout. Great location close to shopping, dining, schools, and major hi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014463
  2. Provided by MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9645 1st Court 205, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,300.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

9645 1st Court 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Centrally located lake view unit in the heat of Pembroke Pines. 2 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms. Split floor plan, tile throughout the living areas and wood floor in the bedrooms. Washer and Dryer inside

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019872
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2361 96th Terrace 18 G, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,150.00

2361 96th Terrace 18 G Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern looking, renovated, condo unit with 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and balcony with storage space. Located in the heart of Pembroke Pines. New laminate floors in the bedrooms, new ceiling fans, new k

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544678
  2. Provided by Premier Associates Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 165 96th Te  3306, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,150.00

165 96th Te 3306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained rental in the heart of Pembroke Pines! This bright and spacious unit offers a comfortable layout with ample living space, a functional kitchen with full appliances, and g

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554593
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice