4221 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26025186 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4221 Oak Terrace Drive
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $1,900
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 883
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 7
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CYPRESS COURT COND UNIT 4221
  • Parcel Number: 18424427180004221
  • Views: 34
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 105 Lake Pine Circle B-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,000.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

105 Lake Pine Circle B-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

This second floor unit, in 55+ Community, is nicely decorated with everything you need to spend some months and enjoy Florida weather. Just bring you clothes. The Association has a beautiful Club Hous

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161226
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4185 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,900.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

4185 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007990
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Lake Pine Circle A-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,050.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

104 Lake Pine Circle A-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022818
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 335 Knotty Pine Circle D2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,750.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

335 Knotty Pine Circle D2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home!! Beautiful full furnished 2nd floor 2 bed/ 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ Community of Pine Ridge South III. Conveniently located near shopping Plazas, grocery stores, Beach

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101138
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,100.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Next to clubhouse & the entrance to the development, 2/2 split in St Andrews at Boynton Beach which is a Gated community in resort style. Kitchen updated with wood cabinets and granite counter tops. a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002342
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4259 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,000.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

4259 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental in the desirable Oak Terrace community! Enjoy the convenience of assigned parking and access to the community pool. Relax on your screened patio while

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004261
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 211 Pine Hov Circle D-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,850.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

211 Pine Hov Circle D-2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Experience the best of 55+ living in Pine Ridge South I! This bright 2BR/2BA second floor condo offers a spacious open layout and a private screened balcony with serene garden views. Features include

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005181
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4245 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,050.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

4245 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit in the heart of Greenacres in the quiet and quaint Oak Terrace community! First floor end unit, the best unit in the community. 2 Big and bright bedrooms. Freshly painted

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007776
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5032 Lantana Road 2105, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,100.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

5032 Lantana Road 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor unit, rarely available! Steps away from the pool, hot tub, fitness center, bbq & gazebo. Condominiums at courtney park! Master bedroom with on suite bathroom and walking closet! Assigned p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010236
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5971 La Pinata Boulevard B1, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,750.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

5971 La Pinata Boulevard B1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in Ready 2/1 Condo Free Cable & Internet! Freshly painted throughout and located on the first floor for convenient access, this home features a private, enclosed patio lanaiperfect for year rou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010556
  2. Provided by Myriad Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice