131 Palm Drive 201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26010244 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 131 Palm Drive 201
  • Viewed: 13
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 967
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Common, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Picnic Area, Playground, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Repairs, Internet, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: THE CLUB AT ST LUCIE WEST (OR 2400-1351) BLDG 2 UNIT 201 AKA BLDG 131 UNIT 201
  • Parcel Number: 332580200290008
  • Unit Number: 201
  • Views: 13
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Pool Maintenance, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 271 Palm Drive 306, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

271 Palm Drive 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163537
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 171 Palm Drive 303, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

171 Palm Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010285
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 114 Peacock Boulevard 8105, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,600.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

114 Peacock Boulevard 8105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015210
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 231 Palm Drive 303, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

231 Palm Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019360
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,900.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 Condo in good condition and ready for immediate occupancy. First, Last & Security required for move in. Applicants must be approved by association. 2/2 Condo in good condition and ready for immed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1253 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022985
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 112 Peacock Boulevard Sw 105, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,650.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

112 Peacock Boulevard Sw 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

This wonderful first floor one bedroom unit is a wonderful place to call home. Full size washer and dryer in the unit. SS appliances. Gated community close to shopping, I 95, restaurants, and much mo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026238
  2. Provided by Homestyle Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9849 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,490.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

9849 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Rental in Golf Villas II at PGA Village in St. Lucie West, Port St. Lucie, FL. This is A side villa featuring 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, screened porch overlooking the golf course. Water, Sewer,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091260
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10073 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,490.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

10073 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Rental in Golf Villas II at PGA Village in St. Lucie West, Port St. Lucie, FL. This is A side villa featuring 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, screened porch. Water, Sewer, and Garbage included in the

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117356
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8379 Mulligan Circle 4524, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

8379 Mulligan Circle 4524 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 1 bedroom and 1.5 bath condominium Side A in Castle Pines at PGA Village. This condo includes all furnishings. No pets allowed. Fee includes internet, water and cable. Conveniently located clo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141383
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9871 Perfect Drive 144 B Side, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,600.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

9871 Perfect Drive 144 B Side Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to pga golf villas ii. Studio for rent with one queen size bed, couch, small dining table, full bathroom with shower, there is a kitchenette with small refrigerator, microwave and toaster. Com

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157811
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice