161 Palm 107 Drive 107, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11168653 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 161 Palm 107 Drive 107
  • Viewed: 19
  • Price: $1,999
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1503
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Storage, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Roof: Barrel, Spanish Tile
School Information
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Playground, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Repairs, Internet, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: THE CLUB AT ST LUCIE WEST (OR 2400-1351) BLDG 5 UNIT 107 AKA BLDG 161 UNIT 107 (OR 3990-1865)
  • Parcel Number: 332580200870002
  • Unit Number: 107
  • Views: 19
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 271 Palm Drive 306, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

271 Palm Drive 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163537
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9898 Perfect Drive 19a, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,150.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

9898 Perfect Drive 19a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002010
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 171 Palm Drive 303, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

171 Palm Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010285
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 144 Peacock Boulevard 23-201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,150.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

144 Peacock Boulevard 23-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014172
  2. Provided by Summit Realty & Property Manag
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 231 Palm Drive 303, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

231 Palm Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019360
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,900.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 Condo in good condition and ready for immediate occupancy. First, Last & Security required for move in. Applicants must be approved by association. 2/2 Condo in good condition and ready for immed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1253 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022985
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8379 Mulligan Circle 4524, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

8379 Mulligan Circle 4524 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 1 bedroom and 1.5 bath condominium Side A in Castle Pines at PGA Village. This condo includes all furnishings. No pets allowed. Fee includes internet, water and cable. Conveniently located clo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141383
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9871 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,150.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

9871 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to PGA Golf Villas II. This is a 1 bedroom, 2nd floor fully furnished condo with 2 queen size beds, roman jet tub, separate shower and 2 sinks. First, last and security due at time of lease

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002480
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10037 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,900.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

10037 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat in PGA Village, ideally located along the renowned PGA golf courses. This beautifully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers comfort, style, and convenience f

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010735
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

110 Peacock Boulevard 6102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful community located in the St. Lucie West neighborhood. The apartment is 2/2 and is fully remodeled, with appliances, flooring, lamps, and a quartz kitchen. Additionally, it has a clubhouse th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012528
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice