Our Showcased Listings
Active
Details for Lot 9 Parrot Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
$59,000.00

Lot 9 Parrot Road More Like This

Absolutely beautiful building lot in a fantastic area of peace and tranquility. Perfect location and lot to build your dream home! NO HOA, NO CDD! On the south side of Unit 1 is the huge Chassahowitzk

  1. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: 2255745
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1259 Elmwood Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
$1,200,000.00 ($222.22 / sqft )

1259 Elmwood Drive More Like This

***WATERFRONT GULF TO LAKE APARTMENTS IS NOW AVAILABLE FOR SALE!*** 10 completely renovated units top to bottom with 2 additional 2 bedroom units with washer/dryer hookups framed and ready to be finis

  1. Baths: 12
  2. Approx. 5400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255964
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5135 Running Brook Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
$599,000.00 ($226.38 / sqft )

5135 Running Brook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront Paradise in Riverhaven Village Never Flooded, Never a Claim Filed! Welcome to your dream retreat in beautiful Riverhaven Village! This elegant and meticulously maintained waterfront home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2646 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2254592
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3342 Turks Cap Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$699,900.00 ($316.70 / sqft )

3342 Turks Cap Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Double lot, RV Port and spectacular view of the Gulf from the upstairs porch. Welcome to your waterfront retreat in Hernando Beach! This maticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is packed with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2254343
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15525 Shady Hills Road, Shady Hills, FL 34610
$825,000.00 ($204.21 / sqft )

15525 Shady Hills Road More Like This

Discover this unique Shady Hills property that seamlessly blends business potential with comfortable living. Featuring a 2000 square foot commercial space perfect for restaurant, bar, pizzeria or bak

  1. Baths: 4
  2. Approx. 4040 sqft
  3. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: 2250402
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4041 Autumn Amber Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$320,000.00 ($191.27 / sqft )

4041 Autumn Amber Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime Location The Barrington at Sterling Hill, a gated, walkable community with many modern amenities. Built in 2022, 4041 Autumn Amber offers 3/2/2 with 1672 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed mode

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2254705
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice